EPISD Logo

EL PASO INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT
6531 Boeing Dr. El Paso, TX 79925
(915) 230-2000


EPISD - Educate, Graduate, Excel!

Personnel Directory

Search records where:

 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  All  Locations 

sortName Location Position Office Phone
Baca, Shirley Brown Middle School Assistant Principal MS 207 915-774-4082
Baca, Louie Andress High School HS Dual Credit Science Combo 915-236-4000
Baca, Lucia Richardson Middle School Custodian 915-822-8829
Baca, Jolie Bond Elementary School Elementary 4th Grade 915-832-6930
Baca, Deanne Tom Lea Elementary School Elementary 1st Grade 915-774-7725
Baca, Josie Logan Elementary School Secretary to Principal Elementary 915-236-5755
Baca, Sergio Guerrero Elementary School Elementary Bilingual 3rd Grade 915-231-2680
Baca, Robbie Business Services Job Cost Accountant 915-230-2804
Baca, Marcela Food And Nutrition Services Quality Control Manager 915-581-2383
Baca, Annabelle Coronado High School Registrar Assistant 915-236-2018
Baca, Aurora Bassett Middle School Food Service Specialist 915-236-6449
Baca, Armando Building Shop Maintenance Locksmith 915-230-2441
Baca, Bernadette Ross Middle School Middle School Special Ed Resource 915-887-3060
Baca De Martinez, Martha Bradley Elementary School Food Service Specialist 915-849-2840
Baccicheti, Deanna Powell Elementary School Elementary 1st Grade 915-774-7775
Bachelier, Catherine Moreno Elementary School Nutrition Services/Cashier 915-562-5483
Baez, Lorraine Terrace Hills Middle School Middle School Special Ed Resource 915-231-2120
Baez, Veronica Clardy Elementary School Paraprofessional Instruction 915-236-8450
Baeza, Ernesto Coronado High School HS Dual Credit Math Combo 915-236-2000
Baeza, Margaret Moreno Elementary School Elementary 2nd Grade 915-230-0400
Baeza, Pamela Roberts Elementary School Elementary Bilingual 3rd Grade 915-231-2660
Bagley, Marcus Burges High School Major Sports Itinerant 915-236-0625
Bagley, Marcus Macarthur Elementary School Elementary Physical Education 915-236-0625
Bagley, Marcus Macarthur Middle School Elementary Physical Education 915-236-0625
Bague, Deanna Henderson Middle School Assistant Principal MS 207 915-236-0700
Bahnmiller, Erica Coronado High School High School Reading 915-236-2000
Bailey, Jane Technology Services Lead PEIMS Clerk 000-000-0000
Bailey, Barbara Richardson Middle School Middle School Band Director 915-822-8829
Bailey, Taryn Schools Division Area 3 Area Superintendent 915-230-2213
Bailon, Blanca Hart Elementary School Elementary Bilingual 4th Grade 915-496-8030
Bailon, Rosario Guerrero Elementary School Elementary 5th Grade 915-231-2680
Baily, Anthony Transportation Ne Annex Transportation Coordinator 915-230-2522
Baine, Heidi Franklin High School High School AP Science Combo 915-236-2200
Baker, Nowena Collins Elementary School Elementary 2nd Grade 915-236-5375
Baker, Stephanie Charles Middle School Middle School Physical Education 915-236-6550
Balandran, Leticia Aoy Elementary School Food Service Specialist 915-313-9267
Balandran, Everardo Collins Elementary School Elementary Dual Language 3rd 915-236-5375
Balansay, Emma Lee Elementary School Elementary 1st Grade 915-587-3560
Balcorta, Priscilla Lamar Elementary School Dual Language Kindergarten 915-351-3200
Balcorta, Nancy Fannin Elementary School Elementary Art 915-236-5600
Balcorta, Nancy Collins Elementary School Elementary Art 915-236-5600
Balderama, Ana Collins Elementary School Dual Language Prekindergarten 915-236-5375
Balderas, Eva Schuster Elementary School Nurse Elementary 915-230-6057
Balderas, Dolores Barron Elementary School Active Learning Leader 915-849-4220
Balderrama, Soledad Franklin High School Campus Patrol 915-832-6600
Balderrama, Gloria Franklin High School Campus Clerk 915-236-2200
Balderrama, Sylvia Human Resources Staffing Assistant 915-230-2020
Balderrama, Petra Guillen Middle School Custodian 915-236-4900
Balderrama, Julia Transportation Main Office Bus Monitor Aide 915-230-2507
Ball, Verna Special Education Services Division Specialist 915-230-2829
Ball, Victor Bowie High School Paraprofessional SPED AIM 915-496-8200
Ballesteros, Guillermo Transportation Main Office Bus Driver 915-726-5135
Ballesteros, Nicholas Bonham Elementary School Elementary Bilingual 5th Grade 915-422-6388
Balli, Norma Logan Elementary School Food Service Specialist 7 Hour 915-236-5750
Ballinger, Lorrie Lundy Elementary School Elementary Art 915-774-7750
Ballway, Matthew Coronado High School High School Mathematics 915-236-2000
Balsiger, Mariana Connecting Languages Assistant Director Early Childhood 915-230-2329
Banales, Sandra Ross Middle School Middle School Math 915-887-3060
Banales, Matthew Lincoln Middle School Middle School Math 915-231-2180
Banales, Maria Ross Middle School Middle School Science 915-887-3060
Banda, Claudine Kohlberg Elementary School Elementary Physical Education 915-832-4880
Banda, Jackie Mesita Ecdc At Vilas Paraprofessional PPCD Play 915-236-3850
Bang, Kevin Austin High School High School Spec Ed Resource Secondary 915-236-4200
Banta, Robert Mesita Elementary School Elementary Connections 915-774-4100
Banuelas, Anna Bowie High School Business 915-236-7000
Banuelos, Jose Transportation West Annex Bus Driver 915-581-6406
Banuelos, Martha Transportation West Annex Bus Driver 915-760-8530
Banuelos, Elizabeth Coldwell Elementary School Elementary 5th Grade 915-236-8525
Banuelos, Sonia Austin High School Food Service Specialist 915-587-2507
Banuelos, Adriana Rivera Elementary School CEP Nutrition Clerk/Campus Clerk(50/50) 915-231-2780
Baquera, Ana Moye Elementary School Paraprofessional PPCD PK Collaborative 915-774-4000
Baquera, Rosetta Milam Elementary School Elementary 3rd Grade 915-587-2520
Barajas, Ricardo Telles Academy High School Mathematics 915-236-7800
Barajas, Ricardo Telles Academy Jjaep High School Mathematics 915-236-7800
Barajas, Cristina Coronado High School HS Science Combo w/Major Sports Spring 915-236-2000
Barakat, Rheda Logan Elementary School Elementary 3rd Grade 915-236-5750
Baray, Marisela Lee Elementary School Elementary Bilingual 3rd Grade 915-236-5675
Barber, Maria Hillside Elementary School Active Learning Leader 915-236-0100
Barber, Kara Polk Elementary School Kindergarten 915-236-2775
Barber, Edwin Jefferson High School High School Testing Coordinator/Teacher 915-239-7600
Barber, Edwin Jefferson Annex High School Testing Coordinator/Teacher 915-239-7600
Barber, Edwin Silva Health Magnet High School Testing Coordinator/Teacher 915-239-7600
Barbosa, Benjamin Irvin High School Business 915-236-4600
Barbosa, Lorena Mesita Elementary School Elementary Dual Language 3rd 915-774-4100
Barceleau, Stephanie Bonham Elementary School Paraprofessional Deaf Education 915-236-8150
Barcena, Bertha Cielo Vista Elementary School Elementary 3rd Grade 915-236-8375
Bardouche, Jon El Paso High School High School Social Studies 915-236-2500
Barela, Anita Mesita Ecdc At Vilas Dual Language Prekindergarten 915-774-4100
Barill, Patrick Whitaker Elementary School Counselor Elementary 915-236-6275
Barlow, Brenda Lee Elementary School Elementary 1st Grade 915-236-5675
Barnes, Jane Nixon Elementary School Elementary 5th Grade 915-849-5700
Barnes, Maria Douglass Elementary School Elementary Bilingual 2nd Grade 915-236-8750
Barnes, Edgar Irvin High School HS SPED Community Readiness Class 915-587-3500
Barnes, Curtis Academics Facilitator Reading/Language Arts 915-230-2388
Barnes, Jack Transportation Ne Annex Bus Driver 915-230-2518
Barnett, Angelica Tom Lea Elementary School Nurse Elementary 915-774-7725
Barnett, Lisa Burges High School High School AP Social Studies Combo 915-780-1100
Barnett, Everett Mesita Elementary School Student Support Assistant None
Barney, Jessica Hornedo Middle School Middle School Vocal Music/Choir 915-881-2900
Barno, Sara Hornedo Middle School Middle School Speech Combo 915-236-3300
Baron, Carmen Hornedo Middle School Middle School Social Studies 915-236-3300
Barragan, Luis Technology Services Technology Specialist 915-887-6810
Barragan, Ivette Mesita Elementary School Elementary Dual Language 5th 915-351-3240
Barragan, Deborah Lundy Elementary School Paraprofessional SPED AIM 915-774-7750
Barraza, Nancy Wiggs Middle School Middle School Science 915-236-3600
Barraza, Araceli Johnson Elementary School Elementary Bilingual 5th Grade 915-236-3925
Barraza, Ismael Andress High School High School Journalism 915-236-4000
Barraza, Hector Burges High School High School Social Studies 915-236-7200
Barraza, Alonzo Douglass Elementary School Principal Elementary 915-236-8750 Ext 68751
Barraza, Delia Food And Nutrition Services Cafeteria Manager Trainee 915-565-3662
Barraza, Javier Transportation Auto Shop Auto Shop Technician 915-887-6610
Barraza, Felipa Bowie High School Custodian 915-496-8200
Barraza, Alfredo Austin High School Major Sports Itinerant 915-496-8300
Barraza, Alfredo El Paso High School High School Science 915-496-8300
Barraza, Paula Hornedo Middle School Middle School Humanities Combo 915-881-2900
Barraza, Fernando Alta Vista Elementary School Elementary Physical Education 915-236-8000
Barraza, Elizabeth Zach White Elementary School Office Assistant Campus 915-236-2700
Barraza, Gizel Green Elementary School Dual Language Kindergarten 915-231-2700
Barraza-Tynan, Denise Wiggs Middle School Middle School Science Tech Combo 915-231-2100
Barreda, Ivette Brown Middle School Middle School Keyboarding 915-774-4080
Barrera, Lorane Hornedo Middle School Middle School English/Reading 915-236-3300
Barrera, Jenny Hawkins Elementary School Speech Therapist Assistant 915-774-7775
Barrera, Jenny Cielo Vista Elementary School Speech Therapist Assistant 915-774-7775
Barrera, Olinda Crockett Elementary School Elementary 1st Grade 915-587-2640
Barreras, Francois Nixon Elementary School Elementary Bilingual 2nd Grade 915-849-5700
Barreras, Juan Electrical Shop Maintenance Electrician Apprentice 915-887-6651
Barrett, William Chapin High School High School Social Studies 915-832-6730
Barrett, Joel Delta Academy High School Social Studies Combination 915-774-0447
Barrett, Joanne Kohlberg Elementary School Elementary Dual Language 2nd 915-236-2850
Barrios, Araceli Chapin High School Counselor High School 915-236-7220
Barrios, Vanessa Hillside Elementary School Elementary Bilingual 2nd Grade 915-236-0100
Barron, Emma Crosby Elementary School Elementary 3rd Grade 915-236-5450
Barron, William Armendariz Middle School Middle School Physical Education 915-236-4800
Barron, Susan Nixon Elementary School Elementary 5th Grade 915-849-5700
Barron, Angelica Burges High School Counselor High School CTE 915-236-6764
Barrow, Georgia Green Elementary School Nurse Elementary 915-231-2700
Barrueta, Robert Burges High School High School Mathematics 915-236-7200
Barry, Robin Ross Middle School Middle School Social Studies 915-887-3060
Barton, James Franklin High School High School AP Social Studies Combo 915-236-2200
Basave, Jose Dowell Elementary School Special Education Resource Elementary 915-236-5525
Basave, Juana Moye Elementary School Elementary 4th Grade None
Bass, Traci Lundy Elementary School Elementary 4th Grade 915-774-7750
Bassett, Jan Coronado High School High School IB English Combo 915-236-2000
Bassett, Mary Ann Coronado High School Monitor CDL Lab 915-834-2462
Basurto, Vanessa Putnam Elementary School Elementary 4th Grade 915-236-3225
Basurto, Melissa Tippin Elementary School Elementary 1st Grade 915-585-4750
Basurto, Belen Powell Elementary School Food Service Specialist 7 Hour 915-774-7799
Bates, Gloria Bowie High School Office Assistant 915-496-8200
Batista, Josefina Hart Elementary School Cook 915-236-8899
Batista, Michelle Austin High School High School Testing Coordinator/Teacher 915-587-2500 Ext 2556
Battle, Shawana Ross Middle School Clerk 1 Bookroom MS 915-887-3060
Bauer, Bonnie Hornedo Middle School Speech Therapist with Cert of Clin Comp 915-881-2900
Bauer, Bonnie Brown Middle School Speech Therapist with Cert of Clin Comp 915-881-2900
Bauer, Bonnie Spec Education - Pos At Schools Speech Therapist with Cert of Clin Comp 915-881-2900
Bauer, Christina Franklin High School High School Spec Ed Resource Secondary 915-832-6600
Bauerkemper, Mercedes Macarthur Elementary School Assistant Principal MS 207 915-236-0625
Bauerkemper, Mercedes Macarthur Elementary School Assistant Principal MS 207 915-236-0625
Bauerkemper, Mercedes Macarthur Middle School Assistant Principal MS 207 915-236-0625
Bauerkemper, Mercedes Macarthur Middle School Assistant Principal MS 207 915-236-0625
Bauerkemper, Mercedes Macarthur Middle School Assistant Principal MS 207 915-236-0625
Bauerkemper, Marco Transportation Ne Annex Assistant Transportation Coordinator 915-230-2523
Baugh, Marcela Irvin High School Special Education BIC Secondary 915-236-4600
Baule, Maria Powell Elementary School Food Service Specialist 915-774-7799
Bautista, Regina Logan Elementary School FCF Intervention Specialist 915-236-6125
Bautista, Regina Stanton Elementary School FCF Intervention Specialist 915-236-6125
Bautista, Joshua Irvin High School HS Science Combo w/Major Sports Fall & Spring 915-587-3500
Bautista, Daniel Irvin High School HS Mathematics Combo w/Major Sports Fall & Spring 915-587-3500
Bautista, Cynthia Moye Elementary School Kindergarten 915-774-4000
Bautista, Veronica Fannin Elementary School Elementary Bilingual 3rd Grade 915-236-5600
Baxter, Adriana Franklin High School HS Dual Credit English Combo 915-236-2200
Bayer, Tracy Moye Elementary School Elementary 5th Grade 915-774-4000
Bazan, Cecilia Lee Elementary School Elementary Bilingual 5th Grade 915-236-5675
Bazan, Jesus Andress High School Counselor High School 915-236-4000
Beach, Bruce Franklin High School High School Band Teacher 915-236-2266
Beach, Tracy Logan Elementary School Military Family Liaison 915-236-5761
Beals, Stacy Barron Elementary School Campus Teaching Coach 915-849-4220
Beard, Dennise Putnam Elementary School Speech Therapist Assistant 915-774-7710
Beard, Dennise Herrera Elementary School Speech Therapist Assistant 915-774-7710
Bearden, Anthony El Paso High School HS Health Combo w/Major Sports Fall & Spring 915-236-2500
Beasley, Sarahi Tom Lea Elementary School Dual Language Prekindergarten 915-774-7725
Beauchat, Jeanmarie Warehouse Services Main Secretary to Assistant Director 915-230-3151
Beauregard, Michael Community Engagement Computer Graphic Artist 915-230-2560
Becerra, Nancy Alta Vista Elementary School Custodian 915-236-8000
Bechtel, Rose Advanced Academics & Innovation Facilitator Advanced Academics 915-230-2375
Beck, Arthur Burges High School College Transition Teacher 915-236-7200
Beck, Sephra Austin High School Education Diagnostician 915-236-4200
Beck, Sephra Spec Education - Pos At Schools Education Diagnostician 915-236-4200
Becker Johnson, Patricia Brown Middle School Librarian Middle School 915-774-4080
Bedinghaus, Vance Transportation Ne Annex Bus Driver 915-230-2515
Bedore, Dora Transportation Ne Annex Bus Monitor Aide 915-755-0413
Bedoya, Rosanna Brown Middle School Teacher Visually Impaired Itinerant 915-587-2640
Bedoya, Rosanna Crockett Elementary School Teacher Visually Impaired Itinerant 915-587-2640
Bejarano, Alana Health Services Director Health Services 915-230-2100
Belcher, Cheri Nixon Elementary School Elementary Physical Education 915-849-5700
Belknap, Diana Polk Elementary School Elementary Art 915-236-2775
Belknap, Donald Lundy Elementary School Elementary Connections 915-774-7752
Bell, Cecilia Chapin High School PEIMS Clerk HS/MS 915-832-6730
Bell, Daniel Charles Middle School Middle School Vocal Music/Choir 915-236-6750
Bell, Daniel Terrace Hills Middle School Middle School Vocal Music/Choir 915-236-6750
Bellman, Patricia Coronado High School Special Education Instructional Coach 915-236-2016
Bello, Martha Mesita Ecdc At Vilas Cafeteria Manager Elementary 915-236-3924
Bellows, Dixie Franklin High School High School Social Studies 915-832-6600
Bellows, Robert Bowie High School High School Social Studies 915-236-7000
Belman, Juan Telles Academy Custodian 915-496-4600
Belmar, Araceli Irvin High School Counselor High School 915-236-4631
Beltran, Virginia Warehouse Services Main Mailroom Assistant 915-230-2806
Beltran, Perfecto Franklin High School Custodian 915-236-2200
Beltran, Yvette Richardson Middle School Counselor Middle School 915-822-8829
Beltran, Sandra Rusk Elementary School Elementary Bilingual 5th Grade 915-236-0475
Beltran, Sarah Clendenin Elementary School PEIMS Clerk Elementary 915-256-5309
Beltran, Rosa Austin High School Paraprofessional Instruction 915-236-4200
Beltran, Jade Kohlberg Elementary School PreK PPCD Collaborative Special Ed 915-832-4800
Beltran, Karina Alta Vista Elementary School Elementary Bilingual 2nd Grade 915-231-2620
Benavides, Erika Delta Academy High School Special Education Teacher 915-774-0447
Benavides, Cristina Western Hills Elementary School Principal Elementary 915-236-5060
Benavides, Perry Mesita Elementary School Elementary Physical Education 915-774-4100
Benavides, Perry Mesita Ecdc At Vilas Elementary Physical Education 915-774-4100
Benavides, Karla Rivera Elementary School Nurse Elementary 915-231-2780
Benavidez, Dolores Logan Elementary School Special Education Instructional Coach 915-774-4020
Benavidez, Dolores Powell Elementary School Special Education Instructional Coach 915-774-4020
Benavidez, Leroy Aoy Elementary School Dual Language Kindergarten 915-774-4020
Bencomo, Luis Franklin High School Custodian 915-236-2200
Bencomo, Angelina Jefferson High School Child Development 915-236-7400
Bencomo, Miriam Clendenin Elementary School Special Education AIM Elementary 915-236-5300
Benford, Kimberly Charles Middle School Middle School Math 915-231-2260
Benham, Phyllis Hughey Elementary School Elementary 1st Grade 915-236-0250
Benitez, Patricia Beall Elementary School Assistant Principal Elementary 203 915-236-8075
Benitez, Ana Academics Facilitator Elem English Language Arts 915-230-2338
Benitez, David Bassett Middle School Middle School Alternative 915-236-6350
Benitez, Sarah Mesita Ecdc At Vilas Dual Language Kindergarten 915-774-4100
Benitez, Rossie Guillen Middle School Paraprofessional CRC 915-496-4620
Bennett, Cheryl Herrera Elementary School Elementary 5th Grade 915-774-7700
Bennett, Kim Bradley Elementary School Elementary 5th Grade 915-849-2840
Benoit, Henry Andress High School Law Enforcement Combo 915-230-2000
Benore, Ivette Magoffin - Sped Service Center Lead Occupational Therapist 915-231-5486
Benson, Kenneth Jefferson High School HS Alternative Combo w/Major Sports Fall & Spring 915-236-7400
Benson, Kenneth Jefferson Annex HS Alternative Combo w/Major Sports Fall & Spring 915-236-7400
Berglund, Gary Coronado High School High School IB Social Studies Combo 915-236-2000
Berglund, Naomi Mesita Elementary School Elementary 4th Grade 915-774-4100
Bermea, Jaime Electrical Shop Maintenance Electrician 915-422-5271
Bermea, Gina Aoy Elementary School Paraprofessional PPCD PK Collaborative 915-774-4020
Bermudez, Antonio Food And Nutrition Services Cafeteria Manager Trainee 915-230-2173
Bernal, Rebeca Chapin High School Cook 915-565-3112
Bernal, Maria Irvin High School Campus Patrol 915-236-4607
Bernaldez, Josephine Lincoln Middle School Campus Clerk 915-231-2180
Berron, Olga Guerrero Elementary School Elementary Bilingual 4th Grade 915-231-2680
Berry, Sandy Brown Middle School Assistant Principal MS 207 915-774-4080
Berry, Donald Technology Services Business Sys Programmer/Analyst Sr 915-230-2656
Berry, Sheri Clardy Elementary School Teacher Leader TLI (K-5) 915-236-8450
Berry, Jo Ann Bowie High School Special Education AIM Secondary 915-496-8200
Berry, Reginald Bassett Middle School Middle School Special Ed AIM 915-236-6350
Berry, Penny Coronado High School High School IB English Combo 915-834-2460
Bertolli, Raul Maintenance West Area Maintenance Carpenter 915-760-8505
Berumen, Emma Burges High School Food Service Specialist 7 Hour 915-236-7399
Berumen, Loretta Canyon Hills Middle School Nurse Middle School 915-236-6461
Bessey, Claudia Chapin High School High School Science 915-832-6734
Best, Naomi Financial Services Accounts Payable Manager 915-230-2138
Betancourt, Noemi Guillen Middle School Middle School Math 915-236-4900
Betancourt, Mayra Lee Elementary School Elementary Bilingual 5th Grade 915-236-5675
Bibbo, Martina Green Elementary School Cafeteria Manager Elementary 915-585-9432
Bickley, Nancy Chapin High School High School Vocal Music/Choir 915-832-6730
Biddle, Peter Chapin High School Head Librarian High School 915-832-6730
Bier, Patricia Johnson Elementary School Elementary Bilingual 4th Grade 915-236-3925
Bier, Charles Chapin High School High School Spec Ed Resource Secondary None
Bier, Brandon Irvin High School Business 915-236-4600
Biernacki, Emily Bliss Elementary School Elementary 4th Grade 915-587-2540
Billings, Kris Lee Elementary School Librarian Elementary 915-236-5685
Billstone, Dionne Western Hills Elementary School Elementary 2nd Grade 915-774-4060
Bingham, Anastasia Macarthur Middle School Paraprofessional Support 915-236-0625
Bishop, Patricia Nixon Elementary School Elementary 1st Grade 915-849-5700
Bissett, Joan Bond Elementary School Kindergarten 915-832-6930
Bissoondath, Sawack Transportation Ne Annex Bus Driver 915-755-0413
Bitar, Omar Moye Elementary School Elementary Physical Education 915-774-4000
Black, Laura Bliss Elementary School Active Learning Leader 915-236-5150
Black, Julie Brown Middle School Counselor Middle School 915-774-4080
Blackmon, Sally Lincoln Middle School Clerk 1 Bookroom MS 915-231-2180
Blackmon, Kenneth Magoffin Middle School Middle School Physical Education 915-774-4040
Blackshear, Yasmhine Bonham Elementary School Elementary Bilingual 4th Grade 915-236-8150
Blacksher, Amy Austin High School Special Education Instructional Coach 915-236-4200
Blaine, Karen Advanced Academics & Innovation Executive Director Advanced Academics & Innovation 915-230-2373
Blakely, Susan Coronado High School High School Mathematics 915-236-2000
Blanco, Rebecca Logan Elementary School Kinder Collaborative 915-236-5750
Blanco, Daniel Henderson Middle School Middle School Math 915-236-0700
Blanco, Hector Henderson Middle School Counselor Middle School 915-236-6357
Blanco, Monica Stanton Elementary School Elementary 2nd Grade 915-236-6125
Blanco, Thomas Austin High School High School Vocal Music/Choir 915-236-4200
Blanco, Rebeca Whitaker Elementary School Elementary 2nd Grade 915-231-2820
Blanco, Maria Park Elementary School Dual Language Kindergarten 915-587-3540
Blanco, Gabriel Franklin High School HS Social Studies Combo w/Major Sports Fall & Spring 915-236-2200
Blanco, Michael Technology Services Business Sys Business Application Support Specialist 915-230-2683
Blanco-Acosta, Brandy El Paso High School High School AP Social Studies Combo 915-236-2500
Blanquet, Ricardo Austin High School Campus Patrol 915-236-4200
Blessing Washington, Cynthia Budget Department Budget Analyst 915-230-4803
Blessinger, Kimberly Coronado High School Librarian High School 915-236-2006
Blessinger, Adam Austin High School Athletic Trainer 915-236-4200
Block, Carleen Lundy Elementary School Elementary 3rd Grade 915-774-7750
Block, Tobias Silva Health Magnet High School AP Social Studies Combo 915-496-8100
Bloom, Lucia Henderson Middle School Educational Diagnostician Bilingual 915-236-0700
Bloom, Linda College Career Technology Academy Registrar CCTA 915-585-4772
Bloom, Scott Brown Middle School Middle School Science Combo 915-774-4080
Blough, Nancy Park Elementary School Elementary 1st Grade 915-587-3540
Boatright, Amy Staff Development Professional Development Specialist 915-230-3013
Bocanegra, Christine Magoffin - Sped Service Center Occupational Therapist 915-231-5450
Bocanegra, Claudia Austin High School Food Service Specialist 7 Hour 915-236-4399
Bocanegra Torres, Alison Bradley Elementary School Elementary Vocal Music 915-849-2840
Bocanegra Torres, Alison Nixon Elementary School Elementary Vocal Music 915-849-2840
Bock, Maria Lundy Elementary School Elementary 1st Grade 915-231-2680
Bocklage, Ellen Franklin 9th Grade Center High School Mathematics 915-231-2200
Boebinger, Kayla Delta Academy Paraprofessional Support 915-774-0447
Boehme, Reiner Warehouse Services Main Warehouse Worker 915-230-3146
Boehmer, Helena Polk Elementary School Elementary 1st Grade 915-236-2775
Boerger, Sylvia Cooley Elementary School Elementary Bilingual 3rd Grade 915-780-1020
Boetto, Barry Chapin High School Monitor Computer Lab 915-832-6730
Boggs, Laura Tippin Elementary School Elementary Connections 915-585-4750
Bohannon, Nichole Lundy Elementary School Elementary 3rd Grade 915-774-7750
Bohlin, Abbie Burges High School High School Spanish 915-778-1100
Bohlin, Ruth Irvin High School High School AP Social Studies Combo 915-236-4600
Bohls, Kevin Coronado High School Major Sports Itinerant 915-236-0250
Bohls, Kevin Hughey Elementary School Elementary Physical Education 915-236-0250
Bokal, Beth Guerrero Elementary School Secretary to Principal Elementary 915-760-8519
Boling, Sharon Coronado High School CP Family Consumer Science Combo 203 915-236-2102
Bolivar, Evangelina Hughey Elementary School Playground Monitor 915-832-6670
Bolivar, Enrique Hart Elementary School Custodian 915-236-8825
Bolivar, Adrian Hughey Elementary School Paraprofessional Instruction 915-832-6670
Bolt, Terrie Macarthur Middle School Nurse Middle School 915-236-0637
Bolton, Gloria Cooley Elementary School Librarian Elementary 915-236-8600
Bombara, Ricardo Wiggs Middle School Middle School Math 915-236-3600
Bond, Deborah Whitaker Elementary School Secretary to Principal Elementary 915-236-6275
Bondurant, Lee Irvin High School High School Science 915-236-4600
Bonilla, Rodolfo Police Services Police Officer 915-230-2525
Bonilla, Miguel Macarthur Elementary School Elementary Physical Education 915-881-2800 Ext 2503
Bonilla, Patricia Burnet Elementary School Food Service Specialist 915-565-9527
Bonner, Cathy Austin High School High School Reading 915-230-2723
Bonscher, Stephen Kohlberg Elementary School Elementary Physical Education 915-236-2850
Boone, Deborah Lincoln Middle School Middle School Math 915-231-2180
Boone, Dana College Career Technology Academy High School Science Combination 915-584-0580
Booth, Brenda Assessment - C&i Director Assessment 915-230-2721
Booth, Thina Milam Elementary School Elementary 4th Grade 915-587-2520
Boozell, Jess Charles Middle School Middle School ESOL 915-236-6550
Borchert-Thomas, Beth Brown Middle School Middle School Vocal Music/Choir 915-774-4080
Bordier, Linda Wiggs Middle School Middle School Humanities Combo 915-832-6730
Borjas, Blanca Transportation Main Office Bus Monitor Aide 915-230-2507
Borjas, Laura Moreno Elementary School Dual Language Kindergarten 915-236-0400
Borrego, Laura Franklin High School HS Family Consumer Sciences 915-832-6600
Borunda, Claudia Bliss Elementary School Cafeteria Manager Elementary 915-236-5224
Bostic, Todd Franklin High School HS Social Studies Combo w/Major Sports Fall & Spring 915-832-6600
Boswell, Mary Clardy Elementary School Secretary to Principal Elementary 915-236-8452
Bouche, Patricia Transportation Main Office Bus Driver 915-230-2500
Bouren, Eva Bliss Elementary School SCE Clerk I LPAC 915-236-5150
Boverie, Nicole Coldwell Elementary School Playground Monitor 915-236-8525
Bovinich, Maria Special Education Services Executive Director Compliance Special Ed 915-230-2849
Bowar, Colette Regional Day School For The Deaf Education Diagnostician 915-887-3060
Bowden, Shirlyn Bond Elementary School Elementary Reading 915-832-6930
Bowers, Raymund Franklin High School HS Social Studies Combo w/Major Sports Fall & Spring 915-832-6600
Bowers, Gloria Chapin High School Campus Clerk 915-832-6730 Ext 2109
Bowler, Angel Coronado High School Major Sports Itinerant 915-231-2580
Bowler, Angel Burnet Elementary School Elementary Physical Education 915-231-2580
Bowser, Amanda Polk Elementary School Elementary Reading 915-236-2775
Boyd, Angela Burnet Elementary School Elementary 2nd Grade 915-236-8225
Boyer, Roxanna Johnson Elementary School Active Learning Leader 915-236-3925
Brabo, Kristel Hughey Elementary School Kindergarten 915-832-6670
Braden, Benjamin Newman Elementary School Elementary 4th Grade 915-587-3580
Bradley, Tommy Franklin 9th Grade Center High School Social Studies 915-236-2400
Bradley, Isabel Travis Elementary School Elementary Bilingual 4th Grade 915-236-6200
Brady, Teresa Hornedo Middle School Middle School Social Studies 915-881-2900
Bramblett, Paola Morehead Middle School Middle School Art 915-231-2140
Brandon, Melinda Magoffin - Sped Service Center Physical Therapist Assistant 915-231-5471
Brannon, Cecilia Human Resources Employee Relations Investigator 915-230-2017
Brashear, Gilbert Lee Elementary School Kindergarten 915-236-0475
Braswell, Karen Charles Middle School Librarian Middle School 915-236-6550 Ext 6560
Bravo, Federico Magoffin Middle School Middle School Science 915-774-4040
Bravo, Patricia Burleson Elementary School Elementary Dual Language 1st 915-236-8300
Bravo, Ana Hillside Elementary School Food Service Specialist 915-566-9051
Braxton, Matthew Chapin High School HS Dual Credit English Combo 915-832-6730
Breceda, Jorge Building Shop Maintenance Grounds Assistant 915-771-0678
Brewster, Terry Technology Services Midrange Computer Technician 915-230-2653
Brewster, Clarissa Macarthur Middle School Middle School Special Ed AIM 915-236-0625
Brice, Gwendolyn Transportation Ne Annex Bus Monitor Aide 915-230-2515
Briceno, Miguel Aoy Elementary School Head Custodian Elem 915-774-4020
Bridges, Edgar Transmountain Early College Hs High School Science 915-832-4270
Bright, Linda Telles Academy Registrar Telles Academy 915-236-7805
Brillant, Lidia Bradley Elementary School Cafeteria Manager Elementary 915-849-2856
Brindley, Heike Richardson Middle School Middle School Humanities Combo 915-822-8829
Bringas, Teresa Moreno Elementary School Special Education Resource Elementary 915-236-0400
Brink, Stephen Coronado High School Business 915-236-2000
Brinkley, Monica Lee Elementary School Assistant Principal Elementary 203 915-236-5675
Brinkley, Monica Lee Elementary School Assistant Principal Elementary 203 915-236-5675
Brinkman, Debra Coronado High School High School IB Math Combo 915-236-2000
Briones, Albert Bradley Elementary School Elementary Bilingual 3rd Grade 915-849-2840
Briones, Delia Coronado High School Custodian 915-236-2000
Briones, Lynn Coldwell Elementary School Elementary Dual Language 5th 915-236-8525
Briones, Rosa Cooley Elementary School Parent Engagement Leader 915-236-8600
Briones, Pauline Bowie High School High School English 915-236-7000
Briones, Yolanda Putnam Elementary School Head Custodian Elem 915-236-3225
Briones, Alda Bliss Elementary School Elementary Dual Language 1st 915-236-5150
Briones, Ronaldo Henderson Middle School Middle School Science 915-236-0700
Briones Flores, Arturo Technology Services Technology Specialist 915-230-2609
Briones-Esquivel, Irene Morehead Middle School Middle School Special Ed Resource 915-231-2140
Briseno, Antonia Douglass Elementary School CEP Nutrition Clerk/Parental Involvement (50/50) 915-236-8824
Briseno, Herlinda Bonham Elementary School Cafeteria Manager Elementary 915-236-8224
Briseno, Leticia Technology Services Student System Programmer/Analyst Sr 915-230-2676
Briseno, Tresa Connecting Languages Secretary to Executive Director 915-230-3057
Brissette, Mercedes Irvin High School High School ESOL 915-236-4600
Brissette, Michael Irvin High School High School Mathematics 915-246-4600
Britton, Margarita Aoy Elementary School Elementary Bilingual 3rd Grade 915-774-4020
Broaddus, Randall Telles Academy High School Spec Ed Resource Secondary 915-236-7800
Broaddus, Randall Telles Academy Jjaep High School Spec Ed Resource Secondary 915-236-7800
Brockhoff, Alma Crosby Elementary School Assistant Principal Elementary 203 915-236-5450
Brockman, Brittany Coronado High School High School English 915-236-2000
Broderick-Vargas, Mary Moye Elementary School Principal Elementary 915-236-2857
Brooker, Avery Polk Elementary School Elementary Physical Education 915-236-2775
Brookins, Sylvia Morehead Middle School Middle School English/Reading 915-231-2140
Brooks, George Center Career & Technology Educ Agriculture Science Ed 915-236-7900
Brooks, Edward Jefferson High School HS Social Studies Combo w/Major Sports Spring 915-236-7400
Brooks, Edward Jefferson Annex HS Social Studies Combo w/Major Sports Spring 915-236-7400
Brooks, Rebecca Crockett Elementary School Elementary 3rd Grade 915-236-8675
Brooks, Agueda Beall Elementary School SCE Clerk I LPAC 915-236-8075 Ext 68080
Brooks, Debra College Career Technology Academy Home Instruction Teacher 915-585-4770
Brooks, Ben Jefferson High School Major Sports Only 915-496-8010
Brooks, Ben Jefferson Annex Major Sports Only 915-496-8010
Brooks, Gina Travis Elementary School Teacher Leader TLI (K-5) 915-231-6200
Brooks, Lennie Franklin High School HS Social Studies Combo w/Major Sports Fall & Spring 915-236-2200
Brower, Jo Ann Transportation Main Office Bus Monitor Aide 915-230-2507
Brown, Verena Cielo Vista Elementary School Nurse Elementary 915-236-8377
Brown, Nancy Lee Elementary School Elementary Bilingual Literacy 915-236-5675
Brown, Cedric Austin High School HS ROTC Senior Army Instructor 915-236-4200
Brown, Amanda Guerrero Elementary School Kindergarten 915-231-2680
Brown, Stanley Instructional Services Instructional Technology Specialist 915-203-2350
Brown, Bradford Transportation Main Office Lead Bus Driver 915-230-2507
Brown, Thomas Terrace Hills Middle School Middle School English/Reading 915-236-6750
Brown, Frankie Human Resources Customer Service Representative 915-230-2024
Brown, Tina Transportation Ne Annex Bus Driver 915-230-2517
Brown, Holly Irvin High School Counselor High School CTE 915-236-4644
Brown, Vibeke Andress High School HS SPED Community Readiness Class 915-832-8600
Brown, Georgina Beall Elementary School Elementary Bilingual 5th Grade 915-236-8075 Ext 6009
Brown, Veronica Park Elementary School Special Education BIC Elementary 915-587-3540
Brown, Karen Stanton Elementary School PEIMS Clerk Elementary 915-236-6125
Brown, Brittany Magoffin Middle School Paraprofessional Support 915-774-4040
Brown, Lindsay Fannin Elementary School Elementary 2nd Grade 915-236-5600
Brown, Carolyn Charles Middle School Middle School Physical Education None
Brown, Lawrence Milam Elementary School Custodian 9 Month 915-587-2520
Brown, Tamekia Academics Executive Director Academics 915-230-2326
Brown, David Jefferson High School Paraprofessional Support 915-236-7400
Brown-Fox, Lauragale Lundy Elementary School Elementary 1st Grade 915-774-7750
Brownell, Jennifer Zach White Elementary School Librarian Elementary 915-236-2700
Brownell, Paul Franklin High School HS Health Combo w/Major Sports Fall & Spring 915-832-6600
Brownlee, John Homebound/home Hospital Services High School Spec Ed Resource Secondary 915-231-5461
Bruges, Richard Hornedo Middle School Middle School Alternative 915-881-2900
Brunetti, Benita Moye Elementary School Elementary 1st Grade 915-774-4000
Bruns, Richard Burges High School Counselor High School 915-236-7212
Bruton, Mary Silva Health Magnet Business 915-236-7600
Bryan, Beverly Green Elementary School Librarian Elementary 915-231-2712
Bryan, Diana Dowell Elementary School Elementary 2nd Grade 915-236-5525
Bryant, Jonafor Transmountain Early College Hs High School Physical Education 915-832-4270
Bryant, Kathy Bradley Elementary School Elementary 2nd Grade 915-849-2840
Bryant, Tracy Moye Elementary School PreK PPCD Collaborative Special Ed 915-774-4000
BSG Support, T.S. Technology Services Business Application Support Specialist 915-230-2664
Buendia, Guadalupe Morehead Middle School Food Service Specialist 7 Hour 915-584-4261
Buendia, Yanel Irvin High School High School Art 915-236-4600
Buentello, Mary Schuster Elementary School Active Learning Leader 915-236-6050
Bulko, Michael Hondo - Sped Service Center Master Social Worker 915-230-4813 Ext 04813
Bull, Denise Bassett Middle School Middle School Humanities Combo 915-236-6350
Bulos, Gabriella Hughey Elementary School Kindergarten 915-832-6670
Bulos, Elizabeth Human Resources Director Employee Benefits 915-230-2060
Bulos, Jesse Magoffin Middle School Middle School Social Studies 915-546-9012
Bunt, Rebecca Canyon Hills Middle School Active Learning Leader 915-231-2240
Bunten, Waltraud Charles Middle School Paraprofessional Support 915-491-6185
Buntyn, Christopher Jefferson High School High School Drama 915-496-8100
Buntyn, Christopher Jefferson Annex High School Drama 915-496-8100
Buntyn, Christopher Silva Health Magnet High School Drama 915-496-8100
Burciaga, Sandra Bliss Elementary School Assistant Principal Elementary 203 915-236-5150
Burciaga, Maria Zavala Elementary School Custodian 915-496-8160
Burciaga, Laura Canyon Hills Middle School Assistant Principal MS 207 915-236-6450 Ext 66466
Burnett, Judith Tom Lea Elementary School Elementary 4th Grade 915-774-7725
Burnett, Veronica Park Elementary School Campus Teaching Coach 915-587-3540
Burnette, Sharon Green Elementary School PEIMS Clerk Elementary 915-231-2700
Burns, Linda Powell Elementary School Elementary 2nd Grade 915-774-7775
Burns, Amanda Custodial Operations Director Custodial Operations 915-230-2416
Burris, Mary Richardson Middle School Middle School Social Studies 915-822-8829
Burrola, Christine Transportation Main Office Bus Driver 915-230-2507
Burton, Dalila Green Elementary School Paraprofessional PPCD Play 915-231-2700
Burton, Barbara Magoffin - Sped Service Center Occupational Therapist 915-240-7753
Bustamante, Martha Putnam Elementary School Elementary Dual Language 3rd 915-326-3225
Bustamante, Delia El Paso High School Assistant Principal High School 915-230-2500
Bustamante, Luis Henderson Middle School Middle School Physical Education 915-236-0700 Ext 6001
Bustamante, Lacey Herrera Elementary School Elementary Science 915-774-7700
Bustamante, Luz Collins Elementary School Food Service Specialist 915-236-5449
Bustamante, Ernesto Armendariz Middle School Paraprofessional Support 915-496-4620
Bustamante, Ernesto Armendariz Middle School Paraprofessional Support 915-496-4620
Bustamante, Elvia Charles Middle School Middle School English/Reading 915-236-6550
Bustamante, Barbara Alta Vista Elementary School Elementary 4th Grade 915-231-2620
Bustamante, Meyda Johnson Elementary School Elementary Bilingual 4th Grade 915-202-1412
Bustamante, Benjamin Hornedo Middle School Campus Patrol 915-231-2200
Bustamante Thomas, Monika Rivera Elementary School Elementary Bilingual 5th Grade 915-231-2780
Bustamante-Alsarraj, Barbara Magoffin - Sped Service Center Occupational Therapist 915-231-5457
Bustillos, Victor Coldwell Elementary School Elementary 3rd Grade 915-236-0475
Bustillos, Adrian El Paso High School Assistant Principal HS Guidance & Instr 915-236-2500
Bustillos, Herlinda Transportation Main Office Bus Driver 915-230-2507
Bustillos, Oscar Warehouse Services Main Warehouse Worker 915-230-3120
Bustillos, Denisse Alta Vista Elementary School Elementary Bilingual 4th Grade 915-231-2620
Bustillos, Josefina Bradley Elementary School Military Family Liaison 915-849-2840 Ext 2113
Bustillos, Crystal Andress High School HS Dual Credit Social Studies Combo 832-860-915
Bustos, Ana Jefferson High School SCE Clerk I LPAC 915-236-7403
Butler, Dorothy Bradley Elementary School Nurse Elementary 915-849-2840
Butler, Rodney Armendariz Middle School Middle School English/Reading 915-236-4800
Butler, Patricia Burges High School Parent Engagement Leader 915-236-7251
Butler, Martha Maintenance Buildings And Grounds Department Clerk 303 221 Days 915-230-2436
Butler, Emma Burges High School High School Dance 915-780-1100
Buttyan, Shannon Food And Nutrition Services Cafeteria Manager Trainee 915-881-2920
Byars, Lorie Western Hills Elementary School Elementary 3rd Grade 915-774-4060
Byars, Michael Coronado High School Sp Ed Adapted Physical Education 915-497-0115
Byars, Michael Morehead Middle School Sp Ed Adapted Physical Education 915-497-0115
Byars, Michael Western Hills Elementary School Sp Ed Adapted Physical Education 915-497-0115
Byars, Michael Rivera Elementary School Sp Ed Adapted Physical Education 915-497-0115
Byars, Michael Guerrero Elementary School Sp Ed Adapted Physical Education 915-497-0115
Byars, Michael Magoffin - Sped Service Center Sp Ed Adapted Physical Education 915-497-0115
Byers, Walter Business Services Treasury Manager 915-230-2802
Byler, Patricia Morehead Middle School Middle School Math 915-231-2140


Subscribe to our newsletter!